Рейтинг пилотов 2019

 

Фирсановка (сухо)

KZ2

МестоПилотВремя
1Гребнёв Виктор53.41
2Чариков Илья53.65
3Гребнёв Александр54.10
4Кульгейко Дмитрий55.41
5Пименов Сергей55.43
6Саразиев Рефат55.83
7Ласько Олег58.07
8Федотов Андрей58.95

OK Junior

МестоПилотВремя
1Маргулис Кирилл56.31
2Фридрих Кристиан56.92
3Серкин Фёдор 57.23
4Панюков Данила57.70
5Потёмкин Александр58.14
6Володин Евгений58.80
7De Vries Jacobas59.21
8Ласько Антон60.42
9Паньков Даниил60.65

Rotax DD2

МестоПилотВремя
1Дорохин Дмитрий55.95
2Панюков Данила56.30
3Галеев Максим56.79
4Фридрих Кристиан56.82
5Потёмкин Александр58.06
6Земчихин Василий59.18
7Рыбин Иван59.25

RotaxMax

МестоПилотВремя
1Фридрих Кристиан57.12
2Чальцева Александра58.00
3Смирнов Сергей58.53
4Косиненко Евгений58.75
5Володин Евгений59.01
6Галеев Максим59.40
7Паньков Даниил60.78
8Ласько Артур61.19
9De Vries Jacobas61.50

Фирсановка (дождь)

KZ2

МестоПилотВремя
1
2
3

OK Junior

МестоПилотВремя
1De Vries Jacobas68.47
2Паньков Даниил70.87

Rotax DD2

МестоПилотВремя
1

RotaxMax

МестоПилотВремя
1Степанов Иван66.95
2
3

Лидер (сухо)

KZ2

МестоПилотВремя
1Чариков Илья50.18
2Машинский Александр50.56
3Козырев Тимофей50.80
4Кульгейко Дмитрий51.42
5Саразиев Рефат52.05
6Гребнёв Александр52.50
7Калимов Дмитрий53.52
8Орлов Семён53.84
9Летунов Сергей53.90
10Ласько Олег54.42
11Ермаков Кирилл54.61
12Рыбин Иван56.11
13Федотов Андрей57.33
14Бутов Олег62.49

OK Junior

МестоПилотВремя
1Буренко Анастасия52.75
2Маргулис Кирилл 52.93
3Лебедев Тимофей53.32
4Нейтман Евгений53.52
5Овчинников Михаил54.74
6Колпин Александр54.81
7Чальцева Александра55.35
8Серкин Фёдор55.40
9De Vries Jacobas56.89
10Ермаков Кирилл57.87
11Паньков Даниил57.871

Rotax DD2

МЕСТОФИОВРЕМЯ
1
2
3

RotaxMax

МЕСТОФИОВРЕМЯ
1Федотов Андрей53.65
2Дубошин Антон53.70
3Чальцева Александра53.75
4Охрименко Павел54.12
5Маркус Михаил55.03
6Гребеник Николай55.62
7Вылегжанин Евгений55.75
8Ласько Олег56.16
9Ласько Антон56.39
10De Vries Jacobas57.04
11Паньков Даниил57.15
12Орлова Анастасия59.44
13Волощук Игорь63.15

Лидер (дождь)

KZ2

МестоПилотВремя
1Кульгейко Дмитрий 62.38
2
3

OK Junior

МестоПилотВремя
1

Rotax DD2

МЕСТОФИОВРЕМЯ
1

RotaxMax

МестоПилотВремя
1Чальцева Александра71.86

АДМ Мячково (сухо)

KZ2

МестоПилотВремя
1Пименов Сергей короткая трасса38.44
2Гребнёв Виктор короткая трасса38.51
1Чариков Илья47.77
2Пименов Сергей48.00
3Саразиев Рефат48.80
4Гребнёв Виктор50.52
5Гребнёв Александр50.86
6Калимов Дмитрий51.33
7Кульгейко Дмитрий51.38
8Буренко Анастасия51.83

OK Junior

МестоПилотВремя
1Буренко Анастасия51.90
2Фридрих Кристиан52.22
3Панюков Данила53.05
4Тимофей53.40
5Степанов Иван53.85
6Титов Никита54.23
7Потёмкин Александр54.26

Rotax DD2

МестоПилотВремя
1
2
3

RotaxMax

МестоПилотВремя
1Буренко Анастасия49.80
2Панюков Данила53.35
3Галеев Максим53.62
4Славуцкий Иван54.02
5Чальцева Александра54.53
6Потёмкин Александр57.16

АДМ Мячково (дождь)

KZ2

МестоПилотВремя
1
2
3

OK Junior

МестоПилотВремя
1

Rotax DD2

МестоПилотВремя
1

RotaxMax

МестоПилотВремя
1
2
3

Атрон (сухо)

KZ2

МестоПилотВремя
1
2
3